Uitslagen springen 04-1-2015

Pony-Springen 04-01-2015 Gp 1 Pony's

Ring Grote rijhal
Datum: 04-01-2015
Aanvang: 10:00

(6 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.sptn1tijd1sptn2tijd2
1Sara vd houtBikkelBE062031,57
2Tom HermsenSkippyBE0106,15034,03
 
3Imke de VriendbikkelBE0101,15035,62
4Meintje v BarschotEsmeeBE0121,53038,29
5Pepijn vd BergBikkelBE4146,81  
6Louise v NistelrodennBE12147  
xLieke v EschGolden DreamBENG   

Bedankt en tot de volgende activiteit.


Pony-Springen 04-01-2015 Gp 2 Pony's

Ring Grote rijhal
Datum: 04-01-2015
Aanvang: 10:30

(9 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.sptn1tijd1sptn2tijd2
1Raf GerstmansnnBE056,47030,68
2Anouk DeenennnBE031,12031,12
3Mandy DrissenpaulusBE053,56031,4
 
4Merel MoorspaulusBE031,94031,94
5Eva v LentnnBE0106,97037,88
6Jessie Forteriegolden dreamBE0112038,25
7Sabine v NistelrodennBE8101,25  
8Fleur HurkmansnnBE12158  
xLaura RoestenburgnnBEDis   

Bedankt en tot de volgende activiteit.


Pony-Springen 04-01-2015 Gp 3 Pony's

Ring Grote rijhal
Datum: 04-01-2015
Aanvang: 11:00

(7 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.sptn1tijd1sptn2tijd2
1Kyra GoknnBE052,7027,50
2Lieke TimmermansnnBE054,4030,16
 
3Abier el HaddadnnBE052,9032,09
4Loes HoppenbrouwersnnBE054,9034,59
5Dana de GrootnnBE048428,85
6Emma RaesnnBE048,9Dis 
 Lisa TengernnBE0104Dis 

Bedankt en tot de volgende activiteit.


Pony-Springen 04-01-2015 Gp 4 Pony's

Ring Grote rijhal
Datum: 04-01-2015
Aanvang: 11:30

(6 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.sptn1tijd1sptn2tijd2
1Fee MeeuwissennnBE050,34026,97
2Nina TimiselannBE047,84028,09
 
3Raf vd PaschnnBE051,16028,25
4Rosaly BoknnBE057,5031,34
xDenise GeeringsnnBEDis   
 Juley de VriendnnBEDis   

Bedankt en tot de volgende activiteit.


Pony-Springen 04-01-2015 Gp 5 Pony's

Ring Grote rijhal
Datum: 04-01-2015
Aanvang: 12:00

(7 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.sptn1tijd1sptn2tijd2
1Luc HermsennnBE053028,87
2Ylia NeggersnnBE060,75032,85
 
3Jarni v KempenBla Bla UtopiaBE032,36432,56
4Kim vd SchootnnBE4108,03  
5Joost v AmstelnnBP4114,9  
6Lilly vd SteennnBE12158  
xEline NijhuisnnBEDis   
 Malijn SchuriannnBENG   
 Anne CaenennnBENG   

Bedankt en tot de volgende activiteit.


Pony-Springen 04-01-2015 Gp 6 Pony's

Ring Grote rijhal
Datum: 04-01-2015
Aanvang: 12:30

B/P-L/P-M/P (8 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.sptn1tijd1sptn2tijd2
1Linda vd VeldennnBP050,82027,19
2Merle den OudennnBP049,90027,35
 
3Tanja vd BergTanjaBP054,38029,28
4Noa vd VorstenboschnnBP052,56030
5Elena NijhuisnnBP053,91031,34
6Kim de BiennBP050,78Dis 
7Arno v BrusselnnBP457,37  
8Esther vd KerkhofnnBP860,28  
xMelanie VosnnBPNG   
 Anne StraussernnBPNG   


Pony-Springen 04-01-2015 Gp 7 Pony's

Ring Grote rijhal
Datum: 04-01-2015
Aanvang: 13:00

B/P-L/P-M/P (7 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.sptn1tijd1sptn2tijd2
1Fleur v ZuilennnBP054,25028,31
2Chiara DalessinnBP052,4029,38
 
3Sem VerhoevennnBP055,3437,5
4Britt VerhoevennnBP052,06444,50
5Alessa DalessinnBP053830,37
6Fleur BoknnBP050,44841,25
7Anne OlfersFrescobaldiBP8126  
xMike vd VennnBPNG   
 Tessa MeursnnBPNG